Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 451-475 of 2,071 courses
Business Information Technology (with integrated year in industry)
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Games Design with Integrated Foundation Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Data Science and Artificial Intelligence (with Foundation Year)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Science with Artificial Intelligence with Science Foundation Year
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Data Science and Artificial Intelligence
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Business Computing with Analytics
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Cyber Security
University of Derby · East Midlands
Data Science and Visualisation
Bangor University · Wales
Computer Science (Games Technology)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Mathematics and Computing
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Cyber Security (with Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Computer Games Technology
Abertay University · Scotland
Computing for Business and Management
University of Sussex · South East
Interactive Computing
Qahe (Ulst) Limited · Northern Ireland
Digital Design
Glasgow Caledonian University · Scotland
Data Science And Artificial Intelligence
Bangor University · Wales
Games Development with Integrated Foundation Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Computer Science/Artificial Intelligence
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Cyber Security
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Games Design
Brunel University London · London
Games Design with Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Games Development with Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Computer Science with Cloud Computing
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Computer Science
University of Sussex · South East
Software Engineering (with Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.